Employee Directory
Physicians, Physician Assistants and Nurse Practitioners
Jenny Sobera, MD
Board-Certified Dermatologist
Kate Fening, MD
Board-Certified Dermatologist, Dermatopathologist
Rachel Pflederer, MD
Board Certified Dermatologist, Fellowship Trained Mohs Surgeon
Julia Tauscher, MD
Board Certified Dermatologist
Caroline Crabtree, MD
Board-Certified Dermatologist
Amanda Lanier, PA-C
Certified Physician Assistant
Kelly Fordham, PA-C
Certified Physician Assistant
Wendy Cantrell, DNP, CRNP
Certified Registered Nurse Practitioner
Lelie Welden, PA-C
Certified Physician Assistant
Aesthetic and Laser Center
Kim Halvorson
Licensed Medical Aesthetician
Mackenzie Meeks
Licensed Medical Aesthetician
Anna Rhoades
Licensed Medical Aesthetician
Jane Vickers
Master CoolSculpting Specialist
Staff Sorted by First Name
Abbey Booker
Certified Dermatology Technician
Angel Sandlin
Medical Assistant
Aimee Stephens
Patient Service Representative
Ann Marie Osborn
Skincare Specialist
Anna Dennis
Medical Assistant
Anna Lawrence Pemberton
Medical Assistant
Ashley Moss
Public Relations Manager, Physician Relations Representative
Ashlynne Wathen
Certified Dermatology Technician
Audrey Easterwood
Practice Administrator
Brittany Weber
Patient Service Representative
Brittney Wheat
Patient Service Representative
Brooke Blake
Histotechnician
Caroline Neely
Patient Service Representative
Claire Morel
Patient Service Representative
Dana Marrs
Scheduling Manager
Debra Bouloukos
Patient Service Representative
Demi Grabowski, RN
Registered Nurse
Demi Suttles
Patient Service Representative
Destin McMunn
Biologics Coordinator
Donna Bell, LPN
Licensed Practical Nurse
Eleni Heller
Medical Assistant
Emerald Agee
Emmy Swords, RN
Registered Nurse
Erin Penherski
Patient Service Representative
Fletcher Lacy, LPN
Surgery Scheduler
Gara Clifton
Medical Assistant
Hanna Hayes
Certified Dermatology Technician
Heidi Minor
Patient Scheduling Representative
Jen Watson
Certified Dermatology Technician
Josey Aughtman
Skincare Specialist
Kabrina West
Billing Specialist
Karmen Johnson
Certified Dermatology Technician
Kathy Houston
Financial Advisor
Katie Bennett
Aesthetic and Laser Center Manager
Katrina Danner
Retail Manager
Kristin Meadows
Patient Service Representative
Latisha Lavender
Certified Dermatology Technician
Layton Hopkins
Clinic Team Lead and Certified Dermatology Technician
Lenicia Roddam
Patient Service Representative
Linnea Nelms
Certified Dermatology Technician
Madison Bisignani
Medical Assistant
Madison Marrs
Patient Service Representative
Madison Miller
Patient Service Representative
Mary Susan Houston
Patient Service Representative
Megha Ghanta
Medical Assistant
Nicole Kennedy
Medical Assistant
Paula White
Patient Service Representative
Rachael Hellums, RN
Registered Nurse
Sophia Self
Student Intern
Tait Hager
Patient Service Representative
Valerie Moose
Billing Specialist
Vickie Kirkpatrick
Patient Service Representative
Victoria Stevenson
Patient Service Representative
Whitney Farris
Certified Dermatology Technician